Lundby Schacksällskap
För gammal som ung

Bordsresultat Andralaget 14/15 III:6

ROND 1 (2014-10-19)
  Kålltorps SS SS Manhem VII 7½-½
Bord 1 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 Andreas Ottgård 1459 1-0
Bord 2 Tommy Martinsson 1915 Oscar Wellenstam 1341 1-0
Bord 3 Joel Eriksson 1857 Hans Ekström 1324 1-0
Bord 4 Jakob Karlsson 1732 Kushtrim Bajqinca 1178 1-0
Bord 5 Sven Nilsson 1719 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 1-0
Bord 6 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 Filip Kalari 1213 ½-½
Bord 7 Jona Malm 1129 Nils Bågenholm 1128 1-0
Bord 8 David Bååw 1005 Arvid Ringqvist 1051 1-0 w.o.
  Götaverkens SK II Lundby SS II 5½-2½
Bord 1 Leif Selhag 1700 Antero Tikkanen 1581 1-0
Bord 2 Stig Berg 1597 Per Karlsson 1559 ½-½
Bord 3 K-G Vinsa 1570 Aulis Mundin 1435 0-1
Bord 4 Martin Bjureblad 1553 Roland Häll 1379 0-1
Bord 5 Kent Johansson 1538 Fredrik Coos 1341 1-0
Bord 6 Curt Marcusson 1538 Jozef Zoltan 1039 1-0
Bord 7 Lennart Karlsson 1529 Robin Gustavsson 1100 1-0
Bord 8 Karol Ollé 1487 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  SF Sindjelic SK Kamraterna III 1½-4½
Bord 1 Branko Todoran 1849 Göran Flisberg 1762 ½-½
Bord 2 Tony Baric 1661 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 0-1
Bord 3 Slavko Mikan 1656 Rune Torstensson 1662 0-1
Bord 4 Haratoon Vartoomian 1548 Lars Andersson 1569 1-0
Bord 5 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 Zdenko Naglic 1569 0-1
Bord 6 Stevan Bobic 1231 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 0-1
Bord 7 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  Göteborgs SS SS Manhem VIII 5-3
Bord 1 Eino Pajunen 1757 Johan Lönnrot 1764 1-0
Bord 2 Joakim Elfving 1726 Isak Storme 1479 ½-½
Bord 3 Mikael Nordseth 1558 Elliot Ekblad 1491 1-0
Bord 4 Björn Lindskog 1553 Alexander Moberg 1385 1-0
Bord 5 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 Basil Alwaeli 1445 0-1
Bord 6 Björn Kobbel 1321 Tiam Safdari 1171 0-1
Bord 7 Tomas Bergbom 1277 Alex Nitsche 1154 ½-½
Bord 8 Patric Kvist 1272 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
ROND 2 (2014-11-09)
  SS Manhem VII SS Manhem VIII 4-4
Bord 1 Andreas Ottgård 1459 Isak Storme 1479 1-0
Bord 2 Svante Norlander 1564 Basil Alwaeli 1445 ½-½
Bord 3 Ted Langwall 1371 Elliot Ekblad 1491 0-1
Bord 4 Oscar Wellenstam 1341 Gabriel Winsnes 1379 0-1
Bord 5 Hans Ekström 1324 Alexander Moberg 1385 0-1
Bord 6 Kushtrim Bajqinca 1178 Tiam Safdari 1171 1-0
Bord 7 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 Alex Nitsche 1154 1-0
Bord 8 Niklas Kleveros 1104 Filip Vlahovic 1078 ½-½
  SK Kamraterna III Göteborgs SS 7½-½
Bord 1 Kent Jägerflod 1745 Eino Pajunen 1757 1-0
Bord 2 Per-Olof Jönbrink 1722 Joakim Elfving 1726 ½-½
Bord 3 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 Björn Lindskog 1553 1-0
Bord 4 Rune Torstensson 1662 Jonas Olsson 1300 1-0
Bord 5 Zdenko Naglic 1569 Tomas Bergbom 1277 1-0
Bord 6 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 Patric Kvist 1272 1-0
Bord 7 Harry Wiik 1086 Håkan Eriksson 1270 1-0
Bord 8 Lars Andersson 1569 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Lundby SS II SF Sindjelic 2-5
Bord 1 Roland Häll 1379 Branko Todoran 1849 1-0
Bord 2 Fredrik Coos 1341 Mofid Alsaad 1760 0-1
Bord 3 Lars Ekström 1200 Tony Baric 1661 1-0
Bord 4 Jozef Zoltan 1039 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 0-1
Bord 5 Robin Gustavsson 1100 Farhang Partovi 1400 0-1
Bord 6 w.o. Milivoj Pasuljevic 1381 0-1 w.o.
Bord 7 w.o. Stevan Bobic 1231 0-1 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  Kålltorps SS Götaverkens SK II 5-3
Bord 1 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 Stig Berg 1597 0-1
Bord 2 Tommy Martinsson 1915 K-G Vinsa 1570 1-0
Bord 3 Joel Eriksson 1857 1-0
Bord 4 Jakob Karlsson 1732 Kent Johansson 1538 0-1 w.o.
Bord 5 Sven Nilsson 1719 Curt Marcusson 1538 1-0
Bord 6 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 Karol Ollé 1487 1-0
Bord 7 Magnus Danielsson 1499 Einar Olsson 1354 0-1
Bord 8 Emil Regnström 1382 Sune Fagerbrant 1188 1-0
ROND 3 (2014-12-07)
  Götaverkens SK II SS Manhem VII 5½-1½
Bord 1 Stig Berg 1597 Andreas Ottgård 1459 ½-½
Bord 2 K-G Vinsa 1570 MIkael Romanenko 1358 1-0 w.o.
Bord 3 Martin Bjureblad 1553 Kyrylo Yakumenko 1346 0-1
Bord 4 Roger Nilsson 1544 Kushtrim Bajqinca 1178 1-0
Bord 5 Curt Marcusson 1538 Filip Kalari 1213 1-0
Bord 6 Einar Olsson 1354 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 1-0
Bord 7 Sune Fagerbrant 1188 Niklas Kleveros 1104 1-0
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  SF Sindjelic Kålltorps SS 3½-4½
Bord 1 Branko Todoran 1849 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 1-0
Bord 2 Mofid Alsaad 1760 Tommy Martinsson 1915 ½-½
Bord 3 Tony Baric 1661 Joel Eriksson 1857 0-1
Bord 4 Slavko Mikan 1656 Jakob Karlsson 1732 0-1
Bord 5 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 Sven Nilsson 1719 1-0
Bord 6 Farhang Partovi 1400 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 1-0
Bord 7 Milivoj Pasuljevic 1381 Björn Johansson 1417 0-1
Bord 8 Aco Tomic 1338 Emil Regnström 1382 0-1
  Göteborgs SS Lundby SS II 2½-5½
Bord 1 Eino Pajunen 1757 Antero Tikkanen 1581 0-1
Bord 2 Joakim Elfving 1726 Per Karlsson 1559 0-1
Bord 3 Mikael Nordseth 1558 Aulis Mundin 1435 1-0
Bord 4 Björn Lindskog 1553 Roland Häll 1379 ½-½
Bord 5 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 Fredrik Coos 1341 0-1
Bord 6 Jonas Olsson 1300 Lars Ekström 1200 0-1
Bord 7 Soheil Soltani 1296 Jozef Zoltan 1039 0-1
Bord 8 Patric Kvist 1272 Robin Gustavsson 1100 1-0
  SS Manhem VIII SK Kamraterna III 2½-5½
Bord 1 Elliot Ekblad 1491 Göran Flisberg 1762 0-1 w.o.
Bord 2 Valdemar Stenhammar 1485 Kent Jägerflod 1745 0-1
Bord 3 Isak Storme 1479 Per-Olof Jönbrink 1722 ½-½
Bord 4 Alexander Moberg 1385 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 1-0
Bord 5 Tiam Safdari 1171 Rune Torstensson 1662 0-1
Bord 6 Alex Nitsche 1154 Zdenko Naglic 1569 1-0
Bord 7 w.o. Bryn Roughsedge 1445 0-1 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. Lennart Olsson 1457 0-1 w.o.
ROND 4 (2015-01-18)
  SS Manhem VII SK Kamraterna III 3½-4½
Bord 1 Kyrylo Yakumenko 1346 Göran Flisberg 1762 ½-½
Bord 2 Andreas Ottgård 1459 Kent Jägerflod 1745 1-0
Bord 3 Kjell Kalen 1453 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 1-0
Bord 4 Per Hellgren 2369 Rune Torstensson 1662 1-0
Bord 5 Hans Ekström 1324 Dan Hallesten 1594 0-1
Bord 6 Filip Kalari 1213 Zdenko Naglic 1569 0-1
Bord 7 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 0-1
Bord 8 Niklas Kleveros 1104 Lennart Olsson 1457 0-1
  Lundby SS II SS Manhem VIII 3½-4½
Bord 1 Gunnar Johansson 1643 Louise Segerfelt 1734 0-1
Bord 2 Bo Branegård 1611 Isak Storme 1479 0-1
Bord 3 Antero Tikkanen 1581 Alexander Moberg 1385 0-1
Bord 4 Roland Häll 1379 Basil Alwaeli 1445 ½-½
Bord 5 Fredrik Coos 1341 Arvid Hammar 1258 1-0
Bord 6 Lars Ekström 1200 Tiam Safdari 1171 ½-½
Bord 7 Robin Gustavsson 1100 Claes R Nilsheden 1097 ½-½
Bord 8 Jozef Zoltan 1039 Walkower 0 1-0 w.o.
  Kålltorps SS Göteborgs SS 7-1
Bord 1 Tommy Martinsson 1915 Eino Pajunen 1757 1-0
Bord 2 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 Joakim Elfving 1726 1-0
Bord 3 Joel Eriksson 1857 Mikael Nordseth 1558 ½-½
Bord 4 Jakob Karlsson 1732 Björn Lindskog 1553 ½-½
Bord 5 Sven Nilsson 1719 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 1-0
Bord 6 Björn Johansson 1417 Jonas Olsson 1300 1-0
Bord 7 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 Patric Kvist 1272 1-0
Bord 8 Per Bergström 1333 Per Mannberg 1060 1-0
  Götaverkens SK II SF Sindjelic 6½-1½
Bord 1 Sture Hellberg 1743 Branko Todoran 1849 ½-½
Bord 2 Leif Selhag 1700 Mofid Alsaad 1760 0-1
Bord 3 Curt Marcusson 1538 Tony Baric 1661 1-0
Bord 4 Roger Nilsson 1544 Haratoon Vartoomian 1548 1-0
Bord 5 K-G Vinsa 1570 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 1-0
Bord 6 Kent Johansson 1538 Farhang Partovi 1400 1-0
Bord 7 Lennart Karlsson 1529 Milivoj Pasuljevic 1381 1-0
Bord 8 Martin Bjureblad 1553 Borislav Djordic 1262 1-0
ROND 5 (2015-02-01)
  SF Sindjelic SS Manhem VII 5½-2½
Bord 1 Branko Todoran 1849 Andreas Ottgård 1459 1-0
Bord 2 Slavko Mikan 1656 Michael Gurebo 1545 0-1
Bord 3 Tony Baric 1661 MIkael Romanenko 1358 ½-½
Bord 4 Haratoon Vartoomian 1548 Hans Ekström 1324 1-0
Bord 5 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 Filip Kalari 1213 0-1
Bord 6 Alexander Djukanovic 1400 Edmundo Jakobsson 1218 1-0
Bord 7 Milivoj Pasuljevic 1381 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 1-0
Bord 8 Borislav Djordic 1262 Niklas Kleveros 1104 1-0
  Göteborgs SS Götaverkens SK II 2½-5½
Bord 1 Eino Pajunen 1757 Stig Berg 1597 0-1
Bord 2 Mikael Nordseth 1558 Curt Marcusson 1538 0-1
Bord 3 Björn Lindskog 1553 Roger Nilsson 1544 ½-½
Bord 4 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 K-G Vinsa 1570 1-0
Bord 5 Jonas Olsson 1300 Kent Johansson 1538 0-1
Bord 6 Patric Kvist 1272 Martin Bjureblad 1553 1-0
Bord 7 Soheil Soltani 1296 Clas Engvall 1485 0-1
Bord 8 Per Mannberg 1060 Karol Ollé 1487 0-1
  SS Manhem VIII Kålltorps SS 3½-4½
Bord 1 Isak Storme 1479 Tommy Martinsson 1915 0-1
Bord 2 Basil Alwaeli 1445 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 0-1
Bord 3 Alexander Moberg 1385 Joel Eriksson 1857 1-0
Bord 4 Gabriel Winsnes 1379 Jakob Karlsson 1732 1-0
Bord 5 Tiam Safdari 1171 Sven Nilsson 1719 ½-½
Bord 6 Alex Nitsche 1154 Björn Johansson 1417 0-1
Bord 7 Filip Vlahovic 1078 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 0-1
Bord 8 Gustav Lindholm 1098 Linus Höglund 1119 1-0
  SK Kamraterna III Lundby SS II 1½-5½
Bord 1 Per-Olof Jönbrink 1722 Antero Tikkanen 1581 ½-½
Bord 2 Rune Torstensson 1662 Per Karlsson 1559 0-1
Bord 3 Zdenko Naglic 1569 Roland Häll 1379 0-1
Bord 4 Dan Hallesten 1594 Fredrik Coos 1341 0-1 w.o.
Bord 5 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 Lars Ekström 1200 0-1
Bord 6 Lennart Olsson 1457 Robin Gustavsson 1100 1-0
Bord 7 Ashti Latif 1214 Jozef Zoltan 1039 0-1
Bord 8 Walkower 0 Walkower 0 0-0 w.o.
ROND 6 (2015-03-08)
  SS Manhem VII Lundby SS II 8-0
Bord 1 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 2 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 3 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 4 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 5 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 6 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 7 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Kålltorps SS SK Kamraterna III 5-3
Bord 1 Tommy Martinsson 1915 Kristian Aaltonen 1948 ½-½
Bord 2 Joel Eriksson 1857 Georgias Lappas 1847 1-0
Bord 3 Jakob Karlsson 1732 Göran Flisberg 1762 1-0
Bord 4 Sven Nilsson 1719 Kent Jägerflod 1745 0-1
Bord 5 Björn Johansson 1417 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 0-1
Bord 6 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 Rune Torstensson 1662 ½-½
Bord 7 Emil Regnström 1382 Zdenko Naglic 1569 1-0
Bord 8 Per Bergström 1333 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 1-0
  Götaverkens SK II SS Manhem VIII 8-0
Bord 1 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 2 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 3 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 4 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 5 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 6 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 7 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  SF Sindjelic Göteborgs SS 5-3
Bord 1 Branko Todoran 1849 Eino Pajunen 1757 0-1
Bord 2 Tony Baric 1661 Björn Lindskog 1553 0-1
Bord 3 Haratoon Vartoomian 1548 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 1-0
Bord 4 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 Jonas Olsson 1300 1-0
Bord 5 Farhang Partovi 1400 Patric Kvist 1272 0-1
Bord 6 Alexander Djukanovic 1400 Tomas Bergbom 1277 1-0
Bord 7 Aco Tomic 1338 Håkan Eriksson 1270 1-0
Bord 8 Borislav Djordic 1262 Per Mannberg 1060 1-0
ROND 7 (2015-03-22)
  Göteborgs SS SS Manhem VII 6-1
Bord 1 Bengt Lundbäck 1759 Kyrylo Yakumenko 1346 1-0
Bord 2 Eino Pajunen 1757 Andreas Ottgård 1459 0-1
Bord 3 Joakim Elfving 1726 MIkael Romanenko 1358 1-0
Bord 4 Björn Lindskog 1553 Filip Kalari 1213 1-0
Bord 5 Lennart Alfredsson 1413 Per-Ulrik Stenhammar 1151 1-0
Bord 6 Patric Kvist 1272 Niklas Kleveros 1104 1-0
Bord 7 Jonas Olsson 1300 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  SS Manhem VIII SF Sindjelic 3½-3½
Bord 1 Isak Storme 1479 Branko Todoran 1849 0-1 w.o.
Bord 2 Valdemar Stenhammar 1485 Tony Baric 1661 1-0
Bord 3 Elliot Ekblad 1491 Haratoon Vartoomian 1548 0-1
Bord 4 Alexander Moberg 1385 Milutin Bjelosevic 1443 ½-½
Bord 5 Gabriel Winsnes 1379 Aco Tomic 1338 0-1
Bord 6 Arvid Hammar 1258 Borislav Djordic 1262 1-0
Bord 7 Tiam Safdari 1171 Stevan Bobic 1231 1-0
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  SK Kamraterna III Götaverkens SK II 3½-4½
Bord 1 Kent Jägerflod 1745 Curt Marcusson 1538 0-1
Bord 2 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 Roger Nilsson 1544 1-0
Bord 3 Rune Torstensson 1662 K-G Vinsa 1570 1-0
Bord 4 Dan Hallesten 1594 Kent Johansson 1538 1-0
Bord 5 Zdenko Naglic 1569 Martin Bjureblad 1553 0-1
Bord 6 Lars Andersson 1569 Clas Engvall 1485 0-1
Bord 7 Bryn Roughsedge 1445 Karol Ollé 1487 ½-½
Bord 8 Lennart Olsson 1457 Einar Olsson 1354 0-1
  Lundby SS II Kålltorps SS 1-7
Bord 1 Antero Tikkanen 1581 Tommy Martinsson 1915 0-1
Bord 2 Per Karlsson 1559 Emanuel Lundgren 1973 0-1
Bord 3 Roland Häll 1379 Joel Eriksson 1857 0-1
Bord 4 Aulis Mundin 1435 Jakob Karlsson 1732 0-1
Bord 5 Jonas Enlund 1328 Sven Nilsson 1719 0-1
Bord 6 Lars Ekström 1200 Magnus Danielsson 1499 1-0
Bord 7 Robin Gustavsson 1100 Kjell Karlebratt 1534 0-1
Bord 8 Jozef Zoltan 1039 Jona Malm 1129 0-1
Andralaget 14/15 III:6 bordsresultat