Lundby Schacksällskap
För gammal som ung

Bordsresultat Förstalaget 14/15 II:5

ROND 1 (2014-10-19)
  Säffle SK SK Proletären 4-4
Bord 1 Jan Zizala 2036 Gunnar Fredin 2126 0-1
Bord 2 Gunnar Andersson 1983 Ulf Hartman 1903 1-0
Bord 3 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 Johan Augustsson 1696 0-1
Bord 4 Björn Wiklund 1900 Andreas Funksjö 1652 ½-½
Bord 5 Sten Rydh 1876 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 0-1
Bord 6 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 Rolf Peterson 1624 1-0
Bord 7 Safian Haj Mohammed 1757 Johnny Andersson 1564 ½-½
Bord 8 Bengt Andersson 1700 Göran Larsson 1420 1-0
  Lundby SS Lidköpings SS 4½-3½
Bord 1 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 Peter Fransson 2260 ½-½
Bord 2 Peter Nuoristo 2118 Bo Olsson 2034 ½-½
Bord 3 Feliks Przysuski 2013 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 1-0
Bord 4 Uno Nävert 1818 Viljo Koski 1837 ½-½
Bord 5 Zeljko Kartal 1752 Arne Nyberg 1802 0-1
Bord 6 Matti Virolainen 1705 John Löfgren 1683 0-1
Bord 7 Gunnar Johansson 1643 Moa Hartman 850 1-0
Bord 8 Bo Branegård 1611 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Majornas SS SK Kamraterna II 2-5
Bord 1 Kenneth Fahlström 1936 Johan Andersson 2196 ½-½
Bord 2 Rolf Sannes 1757 Hans Svedberg 2003 0-1
Bord 3 Thomas Thornfält 1738 Kristian Aaltonen 1948 ½-½
Bord 4 Göran Sernmyr 1649 Bertil Westergren 1901 1-0
Bord 5 Göte Teiffel 1246 Ola Westerlund 1802 0-1
Bord 6 Carl Larsson 1014 Kent Jägerflod 1745 0-1
Bord 7 w.o. Georgias Lappas 1847 0-1 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. w.o. 0-0 w.o.
  SS Manhem V Örgryte SK II 2-6
Bord 1 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 Ola Grimsholm 2077 0-1
Bord 2 Markus Freed 1808 Per-Olof Gromark 2033 0-1
Bord 3 Anders Svensson 1705 Nina Blazekovic 1949 1-0
Bord 4 Johan Lennartsson 1743 Robert Anderzén 1927 0-1
Bord 5 Alberte Veiga Corall 1621 Klemens Ng 1832 0-1
Bord 6 Christian Recktenwald 1589 Alf Björsson 1829 0-1
Bord 7 Paul Källman 1574 Mikael Carlsson 1823 0-1
Bord 8 Håkan Warston 1534 Simon Hall 1591 1-0
ROND 2 (2014-11-09)
  SK Proletären Örgryte SK II 3-5
Bord 1 Gunnar Fredin 2126 Ola Grimsholm 2077 1-0
Bord 2 Johan Ulff 2026 Per-Olof Gromark 2033 0-1
Bord 3 Ulf Hartman 1903 Per Green 1994 0-1
Bord 4 Björn Sandberg 1834 Robert Anderzén 1927 0-1
Bord 5 Tomas Norborg 1763 Klemens Ng 1832 ½-½
Bord 6 Johan Augustsson 1696 Alf Björsson 1829 ½-½
Bord 7 Andreas Funksjö 1652 Mikael Carlsson 1823 0-1
Bord 8 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 Leonardo Aira 1724 1-0
  SK Kamraterna II SS Manhem V 7-1
Bord 1 Johan Andersson 2196 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 1-0
Bord 2 Ulf Nyberg 2181 Markus Freed 1808 1-0
Bord 3 Uno Axelsson 2144 Johan Lennartsson 1743 1-0
Bord 4 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 Trym Berglund 1711 ½-½
Bord 5 Hans Svedberg 2003 Christian Recktenwald 1589 ½-½
Bord 6 Fredrik Josefsson 2041 Paul Källman 1574 1-0
Bord 7 Bertil Westergren 1901 Håkan Warston 1534 1-0
Bord 8 Kristian Aaltonen 1948 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Lidköpings SS Majornas SS 5½-2½
Bord 1 Peter Fransson 2260 Robert Ruonala 2012 1-0
Bord 2 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 Lennart Fransson 1975 1-0
Bord 3 Bo Olsson 2034 Jan Krüger 1822 1-0
Bord 4 Viljo Koski 1837 Roy Berg 1822 ½-½
Bord 5 John Löfgren 1683 Johann Skulasson 1799 0-1
Bord 6 Nezir Djapo 1819 Bo Berg 1649 0-1
Bord 7 Rudolf Vrbanac 1547 Göte Teiffel 1246 1-0
Bord 8 Osman Cehajic 1567 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Säffle SK Lundby SS 5½-2½
Bord 1 Simon Silseth 2270 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 ½-½
Bord 2 Jan Zizala 2036 Feliks Przysuski 2013 0-1
Bord 3 Gunnar Andersson 1983 Uno Nävert 1818 1-0
Bord 4 Pål Magnussen 1970 Matti Virolainen 1705 ½-½
Bord 5 Björn Wiklund 1900 Gunnar Johansson 1643 ½-½
Bord 6 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 Antero Tikkanen 1581 1-0
Bord 7 Bengt Andersson 1700 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
Bord 8 Mats Wall 1387 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
ROND 3 (2014-12-07)
  Lundby SS SK Proletären 5-3
Bord 1 Peter Nuoristo 2118 Gunnar Fredin 2126 ½-½
Bord 2 Feliks Przysuski 2013 Johan Ulff 2026 ½-½
Bord 3 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 Tomas Norborg 1763 1-0
Bord 4 Thomas Therkelson 1792 Anders Carlsson 1572 0-1
Bord 5 Uno Nävert 1818 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 1-0
Bord 6 Zeljko Kartal 1752 Johnny Andersson 1564 1-0
Bord 7 Matti Virolainen 1705 Göran Larsson 1420 0-1
Bord 8 Gunnar Johansson 1643 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Majornas SS Säffle SK 1½-6½
Bord 1 Lennart Fransson 1975 Simon Silseth 2270 0-1
Bord 2 Johann Skulasson 1799 Jan Zizala 2036 0-1
Bord 3 Rolf Sannes 1757 Pål Magnussen 1970 ½-½
Bord 4 Thomas Thornfält 1738 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 ½-½
Bord 5 Bo Berg 1649 Björn Wiklund 1900 ½-½
Bord 6 Göran Sernmyr 1649 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 0-1
Bord 7 Niclas Nabbing 1547 Bengt Andersson 1700 0-1
Bord 8 Carl Larsson 1014 Mats Wall 1387 0-1
  SS Manhem V Lidköpings SS 4½-3½
Bord 1 Jan Herrman 1827 Bo Olsson 2034 ½-½
Bord 2 Josef Håkansson 1912 Peter Fransson 2260 ½-½
Bord 3 Markus Freed 1808 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 0-1
Bord 4 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 Arne Nyberg 1802 1-0
Bord 5 Johan Lennartsson 1743 Smail Beslagic 1790 0-1
Bord 6 Anders Svensson 1705 John Löfgren 1683 1-0
Bord 7 Alexander Heino 1702 Osman Cehajic 1567 ½-½
Bord 8 Håkan Warston 1534 Robert Nylander 800 1-0
  Örgryte SK II SK Kamraterna II 5-3
Bord 1 Ola Grimsholm 2077 Johan Andersson 2196 1-0
Bord 2 Per-Olof Gromark 2033 Ulf Nyberg 2181 ½-½
Bord 3 Per Green 1994 Uno Axelsson 2144 ½-½
Bord 4 Nina Blazekovic 1949 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 1-0
Bord 5 Robert Anderzén 1927 Hans Svedberg 2003 ½-½
Bord 6 Klemens Ng 1832 Fredrik Josefsson 2041 0-1
Bord 7 Alf Björsson 1829 Kristian Aaltonen 1948 ½-½
Bord 8 Mikael Carlsson 1823 Bertil Westergren 1901 1-0
ROND 4 (2015-01-18)
  SK Proletären SK Kamraterna II 2½-5½
Bord 1 Gunnar Fredin 2126 Johan Andersson 2196 0-1
Bord 2 Johan Ulff 2026 Uno Axelsson 2144 1-0
Bord 3 Tomas Norborg 1763 Hans Svedberg 2003 ½-½
Bord 4 Björn Sandberg 1834 Fredrik Josefsson 2041 0-1
Bord 5 Ulf Hartman 1903 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 ½-½
Bord 6 Rolf Peterson 1624 Martin Danerud 2062 ½-½
Bord 7 Andreas Funksjö 1652 Bertil Westergren 1901 0-1
Bord 8 Göran Larsson 1420 Ola Westerlund 1802 0-1
  Lidköpings SS Örgryte SK II 4-4
Bord 1 Bo Olsson 2034 Peter Lauritzon 2193 ½-½
Bord 2 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 Ola Grimsholm 2077 ½-½
Bord 3 Peter Fransson 2260 Per Green 1994 1-0
Bord 4 Arne Nyberg 1802 Robert Anderzén 1927 1-0
Bord 5 Smail Beslagic 1790 Klemens Ng 1832 0-1
Bord 6 Viljo Koski 1837 Love Troberg Eskola 1769 1-0
Bord 7 John Löfgren 1683 Mikael Carlsson 1823 0-1
Bord 8 Ingemar Karlsson 1700 Björn Ryding 1592 0-1
  Säffle SK SS Manhem V 6-2
Bord 1 Simon Silseth 2270 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 1-0
Bord 2 Jan Zizala 2036 Markus Freed 1808 ½-½
Bord 3 Gunnar Andersson 1983 Anders Svensson 1705 ½-½
Bord 4 Pål Magnussen 1970 Johan Lennartsson 1743 1-0
Bord 5 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 Christian Recktenwald 1589 0-1
Bord 6 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 Basil Alwaeli 1445 1-0
Bord 7 Björn Wiklund 1900 Bo-Göran Mellbin 1512 1-0
Bord 8 Bengt Andersson 1700 Håkan Warston 1534 1-0
  Lundby SS Majornas SS 7-1
Bord 1 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 Kenneth Fahlström 1936 1-0
Bord 2 Peter Nuoristo 2118 Johann Skulasson 1799 1-0
Bord 3 Feliks Przysuski 2013 Thomas Thornfält 1738 ½-½
Bord 4 Sigurgeir Ingvason 1965 Jan Krüger 1822 ½-½
Bord 5 Uno Nävert 1818 Bo Berg 1649 1-0
Bord 6 Thomas Therkelson 1792 Göte Teiffel 1246 1-0
Bord 7 Zeljko Kartal 1752 Walkower 0 1-0 w.o.
Bord 8 Matti Virolainen 1705 Walkower 0 1-0 w.o.
ROND 5 (2015-02-01)
  Majornas SS SK Proletären 5½-2½
Bord 1 Robert Ruonala 2012 Gunnar Fredin 2126 ½-½
Bord 2 Leif Linden 1999 Johan Ulff 2026 1-0
Bord 3 Lennart Fransson 1975 Tomas Norborg 1763 1-0
Bord 4 Johann Skulasson 1799 Ulf Hartman 1903 ½-½
Bord 5 Thomas Thornfält 1738 Björn Sandberg 1834 0-1
Bord 6 Jan Krüger 1822 Andreas Funksjö 1652 1-0
Bord 7 Bo Berg 1649 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 ½-½
Bord 8 Göran Sernmyr 1649 Johnny Andersson 1564 1-0
  SS Manhem V Lundby SS 4-4
Bord 1 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 Peter Nuoristo 2118 0-1
Bord 2 Anders Svensson 1705 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 0-1
Bord 3 Alexander Heino 1702 Feliks Przysuski 2013 ½-½
Bord 4 Trym Berglund 1711 Thomas Therkelson 1792 1-0
Bord 5 Christian Recktenwald 1589 Zeljko Kartal 1752 0-1
Bord 6 Pontus Severin 1600 Matti Virolainen 1705 1-0
Bord 7 Mattias Fredriksson 1542 Gunnar Johansson 1643 1-0
Bord 8 Håkan Warston 1534 Bo Branegård 1611 ½-½
  Örgryte SK II Säffle SK 3-5
Bord 1 Ola Grimsholm 2077 Simon Silseth 2270 0-1
Bord 2 Robert Anderzén 1927 Jan Zizala 2036 1-0
Bord 3 Nina Blazekovic 1949 Gunnar Andersson 1983 0-1
Bord 4 Klemens Ng 1832 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 0-1
Bord 5 Alf Björsson 1829 Pål Magnussen 1970 0-1
Bord 6 Mikael Carlsson 1823 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 ½-½
Bord 7 Love Troberg Eskola 1769 Björn Wiklund 1900 ½-½
Bord 8 Gustav Törngren 1448 Bengt Andersson 1700 1-0
  SK Kamraterna II Lidköpings SS 5½-2½
Bord 1 Johan Andersson 2196 Peter Fransson 2260 ½-½
Bord 2 Hans Svedberg 2003 Bo Olsson 2034 ½-½
Bord 3 Fredrik Josefsson 2041 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 1-0
Bord 4 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 Arne Nyberg 1802 ½-½
Bord 5 Kent Jägerflod 1745 Smail Beslagic 1790 0-1
Bord 6 Kristian Aaltonen 1948 Viljo Koski 1837 1-0
Bord 7 Ola Westerlund 1802 Felix Warnicke 1215 1-0
Bord 8 Ingvar Gummesson 1679 Robert Nylander 800 1-0
ROND 6 (2015-03-08)
  SK Proletären Lidköpings SS 2-6
Bord 1 Gunnar Fredin 2126 Peter Fransson 2260 ½-½
Bord 2 Johan Ulff 2026 Bo Olsson 2034 0-1
Bord 3 Johan Augustsson 1696 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 ½-½
Bord 4 Rolf Peterson 1624 Viljo Koski 1837 0-1
Bord 5 Tomas Norborg 1763 Arne Nyberg 1802 0-1
Bord 6 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 Felix Warnicke 1215 1-0
Bord 7 Johnny Andersson 1564 Smail Beslagic 1790 0-1
Bord 8 Andreas Funksjö 1652 John Löfgren 1683 0-1
  Säffle SK SK Kamraterna II 4-4
Bord 1 Simon Silseth 2270 Johan Andersson 2196 1-0
Bord 2 Jan Zizala 2036 Uno Axelsson 2144 ½-½
Bord 3 Gunnar Andersson 1983 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 ½-½
Bord 4 Pål Magnussen 1970 Magnus Eriksson 2126 0-1
Bord 5 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 Martin Danerud 2062 1-0
Bord 6 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 Hans Svedberg 2003 1-0
Bord 7 Bengt Magnusson 1714 Fredrik Josefsson 2041 0-1
Bord 8 w.o. Ola Westerlund 1802 0-1 w.o.
  Lundby SS Örgryte SK II 2-6
Bord 1 Peter Nuoristo 2118 Ola Grimsholm 2077 ½-½
Bord 2 Feliks Przysuski 2013 Per Green 1994 ½-½
Bord 3 Uno Nävert 1818 Robert Anderzén 1927 ½-½
Bord 4 Thomas Therkelson 1792 Nina Blazekovic 1949 0-1
Bord 5 Matti Virolainen 1705 Klemens Ng 1832 ½-½
Bord 6 Gunnar Johansson 1643 Alf Björsson 1829 0-1
Bord 7 Roland Häll 1379 Mikael Carlsson 1823 0-1
Bord 8 Lars Ekström 1200 Gustav Törngren 1448 0-1
  Majornas SS SS Manhem V 3-5
Bord 1 Robert Ruonala 2012 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 1-0
Bord 2 Johann Skulasson 1799 Anders Svensson 1705 1-0
Bord 3 Thomas Thornfält 1738 Markus Freed 1808 0-1
Bord 4 Bo Berg 1649 Johan Lennartsson 1743 ½-½
Bord 5 Göran Sernmyr 1649 Alexander Heino 1702 ½-½
Bord 6 Göte Teiffel 1246 Christian Recktenwald 1589 0-1
Bord 7 w.o. Paul Källman 1574 0-1 w.o.
Bord 8 w.o. Håkan Warston 1534 0-1 w.o.
ROND 7 (2015-03-22)
  SS Manhem V SK Proletären 2½-5½
Bord 1 Lennart Rydholm 1870 Gunnar Fredin 2126 ½-½
Bord 2 Markus Freed 1808 Ulf Hartman 1903 ½-½
Bord 3 Martin Oxelqvist 1826 Johan Ulff 2026 0-1
Bord 4 Johan Lennartsson 1743 Tomas Norborg 1763 ½-½
Bord 5 Anders Svensson 1705 Johan Augustsson 1696 0-1
Bord 6 Christian Recktenwald 1589 Anders Ahrebäck 1631 ½-½
Bord 7 Håkan Warston 1534 Göran Larsson 1420 ½-½
Bord 8 w.o. Andreas Funksjö 1652 0-1 w.o.
  Örgryte SK II Majornas SS 5-3
Bord 1 Per-Olof Gromark 2033 Robert Ruonala 2012 0-1
Bord 2 Ola Grimsholm 2077 Lennart Fransson 1975 0-1
Bord 3 Per Green 1994 Gisli Hjaltason 1911 1-0
Bord 4 Robert Anderzén 1927 Johann Skulasson 1799 1-0
Bord 5 Klemens Ng 1832 Thomas Thornfält 1738 1-0
Bord 6 Mikael Carlsson 1823 Bo Berg 1649 ½-½
Bord 7 Love Troberg Eskola 1769 Göran Sernmyr 1649 ½-½
Bord 8 Leonardo Aira 1724 Rolf Sannes 1757 1-0
  SK Kamraterna II Lundby SS 6½-1½
Bord 1 Johan Andersson 2196 Brjann Sigurgeirsson 2079 ½-½
Bord 2 Ulf Mårtensson 2104 Feliks Przysuski 2013 ½-½
Bord 3 Ulf Nyberg 2181 Jesper Nyström 1888 1-0
Bord 4 Hans Svedberg 2003 Uno Nävert 1818 ½-½
Bord 5 Ola Westerlund 1802 Zeljko Kartal 1752 1-0
Bord 6 Bertil Westergren 1901 Gunnar Johansson 1643 1-0
Bord 7 Göran Flisberg 1762 Bo Branegård 1611 1-0
Bord 8 Georgias Lappas 1847 w.o. 1-0 w.o.
  Lidköpings SS Säffle SK 4½-3½
Bord 1 Peter Fransson 2260 Simon Silseth 2270 1-0
Bord 2 Hans-Olof Stolt 1956 Gunnar Andersson 1983 ½-½
Bord 3 Arne Nyberg 1802 Pål Magnussen 1970 ½-½
Bord 4 Smail Beslagic 1790 Jan-=l0f Tillman 1837 ½-½
Bord 5 Viljo Koski 1837 Ulf Svanqvist 1923 1-0
Bord 6 John Löfgren 1683 Björn Wiklund 1900 1-0
Bord 7 Felix Warnicke 1215 Bengt Magnusson 1714 0-1
Bord 8 Moa Hartman 850 Mattias Hammersberg 1686 0-1
Förstalaget 14/15 II:5 bordsresultat